- 3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt1/51 51Pending
$625,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt3DPending
$285,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt1/40 40Active
$585,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/35 35Active
$175,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt3DActive
$340,000
$640,000
$650,000
1.5%3995 Corey RD, Grant-valkaria, FL 32950
Listed by LoKation

$545,000
$559,000
2.5%130 Harris BLVD, Indialantic, FL 32903
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$352,000
$339,900
3.6%472 Arbor ST, Sebastian, FL 32958
Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

$340,000
$350,000
2.9%3593 Osceola DR, Melbourne, FL 32901
Listed by Misty Morrison Real Estate

$322,500
$329,000
2.0%752 Samuel Chase LN, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by LoKation

$315,000
$349,000
9.7%1203 Parkside PL #1203, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
Listed by RE/MAX Elite

$237,500
$235,000
1.1%907 Yew ST, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

$235,000
$257,500
8.7%658 SE Marlin CIR SE, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by Diana Buck Real Estate, Inc.

$230,000
$226,900
1.4%810 Thrush CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$217,000
$217,900
0.4%915 Hyacinth CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by LoKation

$200,000
$199,900
0.1%1312 Mariner AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

$199,000
$199,000
1213 Gardenia DR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by LoKation

$197,000
$192,000
2.6%927 Dogwood DR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by Marge Frego Realty, Inc

$195,000
$210,000
7.1%914 Hyacinth CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by LoKation

$186,500
$200,000
6.8%1427 Barefoot CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by LoKation

$185,000
$200,000
7.5%1805 Hallum AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
Listed by Coconut Properties Fl Real Est

$170,000
$175,000
2.9%1209 Gardenia DR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by LoKation

$135,000
$142,000
4.9%321 Avocado DR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Listed by Next Chapter Real Estate, Inc.